Jump to content
Bless Gaming Forums

OMyT

Members
  • Content Count

    19
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

0 Neutral

About OMyT

  • Rank
    Участник
  • Birthday 08/29/1990
  1. OMyT / Master Berzloy/Master1-ый тур: 1 , 6 , 9 , 2 ,3 2-ой тур: 6 , 9 3-ий тур: 12
  2. OMyT / Master 1-тур 1-6-2-3-5 2-тур 2-1 3-тур 2
  3. OMyT / Master1-ый тур: 2, 1, 3, 5, 9 2-ой тур: 3, 5 3-ий тур: 2
  4. OMyT / Master 1 тур - 1,3,6,9,2 2 тур - 3,5 3 тур - 1
  5. OMyT / Master1-ый тур: 1,3, 5, 7, 92-ой тур: 2, 33-ий тур: 4
  6. OMyT / Master 1-ый тур: 4, 6, 8, 2, 3 2-ой тур: 4, 3 3-ий тур: 2
  7. OMyT / Master Италия - Англия 1-2 Победитель - Англия
  8. OMyT / Master 6 июля Полуфинал 1: Италия - Испания (22:00, Лондон) 3 - 1 7 июля Полуфинал 2: Англия - Дания (22:00, Лондон) 2 - 1
  9. OMyT/ Master1-ый тур: 1, 3, 6, 9, 2 2-ой тур: 6, 2 3-ий тур: 1
  10. OMyT / Master 2 июля Четвертьфинал 1: Швейцария - Испания 2-3 (19:00, Санкт-Петербург) Четвертьфинал 2: Бельгия - Италия 1-2 (22:00, Мюнхен) 3 июля Четвертьфинал 3: Чехия - Дания 2-0 (19:00, Баку) Четвертьфинал 4: Украина - Англия 0-3 (22:00, Рим)
  11. ОМyT / Master 26 июня 1: Уэльс 1 -2 Дания (19:00, Амстердам) 2: Италия 2-1 Австрия (22:00, Лондон) 27 июня 3: Нидерланды 2-0 Чехия (19:00, Будапешт) 4: Бельгия 0-2 Португалия (22:00, Севилья) 28 июня 5: Хорватия 1-0 Испания (19:00, Копенгаген) 6: Франция 2-0 Швейцария (22:00, Бухарест) 29 июня 7: Англия 1-3 Германия (19:00, Лондон) 8: Швеция 2-0 Украина (22:00, Глазго)
  12. OMyT / Master 1-ый тур: 2,6,5,7,9 2-ой тур: 1,4 3-ий тур: 3
  13. OMYT / Master 13 июня Группа D Англия - Хорватия 1-1 Группа C Австрия - Северная Македония 3-0 Группа C Нидерланды - Украина 2-0 14 июня Группа D Шотландия - Чехия 3-2 Группа E: Польша - Словакия 0-2 Группа E: Испания - Швеция 3-1 15 июня Группа F: Венгрия - Португалия 2-4 Группа F: Франция - Германия 2-3 16 июня Группа B: Финляндия - Россия 2-1 Группа A: Турция - Уэльс 1-1 Группа A: Италия - Швейцария 2-2 17 июня Группа C Украина - Северная Македония 1-2 Группа B: Дания - Бельгия 0-3 Группа Нидерланды - Австрия 4-1 18 июня Группа E: Швеция - Словакия 1-3 Группа Хорватия - Чехия 3-3 Группа Англия - Шотландия 2-0 19 июня Группа F: Венгрия - Франция 1-4 Группа F: Португалия - Германия 2-3 Группа E: Испания - Польша 4-0 20 июня Группа A: Италия - Уэльс 2-1 Группа A: Швейцария - Турция 2-2 21 июня Группа С Северная Македония - Нидерланды 0-0 Группа С Украина - Австрия 0-3 Группа B: Россия - Дания 2-1 Группа B: Финляндия - Бельгия 1-3 22 июня Группа D Чехия - Англия 0-2 Группа D Хорватия - Шотландия 2-1 23 июня Группа E: Словакия - Испания 2-3 Группа E: Швеция - Польша 2-1 Группа F: Германия - Венгрия 5-1 Группа F: Португалия - Франция 2-2
×
×
  • Create New...